ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds3.5 Baths3,206 SqFt1/40 40Active
$865,000
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths2,168 SqFt1/39 39Active
$1,150,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath752 SqFt1/38 38Active
$85,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,805,000
$2,077,500
13.1%12922 Thomas RD NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,800,000
$1,899,000
5.2%12920 Thomas RD NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,450,000
$1,450,000
3844 S Bay DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
COMPASS • Ken R Harrison

$1,320,000
$975,000
35.4%1512 N Herron RD NW, Lakebay, WA 98349
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,320,000
$1,329,000
0.7%2004 56th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,296,000
$1,295,000
0.1%5010 18th ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,280,000
$1,375,000
6.9%1066 7th CT, Fox Island, WA 98333
Best Choice Realty LLC • Ruth deMille

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
6342 Leprechaun DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Van Dorm Realty, Inc. • Paul R. Klenk

$1,125,000
$1,180,000
4.7%1301 Madrona WAY NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,015,000
$995,000
2.0%644 9th AVE, Fox Island, WA 98333
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$1,000,000
$1,250,000
20.0%10816 Colvos DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$979,000
$979,000
10816 Colvos DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$977,700
$934,450
4.6%4502 Sunset Beach RD W, University Place, WA 98466
Gryphon Real Estate • Alex Saltos

$975,000
$929,000
5.0%5034 Blue Pebble CT, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Infinity Real Estate LLC • Bryan Bosveld

$945,000
$947,000
0.2%10707 Moller DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$945,000
$950,000
0.5%11109 66th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$920,000
$950,000
3.2%7312 Sinclair AVE, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$910,000
$899,950
1.1%4915 101st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$899,000
$899,000
4016 83rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Windermere R.E. Port Orchard • Dana Soyat

$875,000
$899,950
2.8%1515 Dock ST #419, Tacoma, WA 98402
Real Property Associates • Tom Elliott

$850,000
$872,000
2.5%2620 18th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$800,000
$790,000
1.3%905 Forrest Park DR, Fircrest, WA 98466
Better Properties N. Proctor • Gerry Weir

$799,988
$799,988
1910 Hillside DR NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Keller Williams Downtown Sea • Gerald Overbeck

$790,000
$825,000
4.2%804 23rd AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$775,000
$775,000
2688 81st Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98317
Redfin • Scott Petrich

$750,000
$645,000
16.3%1501 Serena LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$750,000
$775,000
3.2%1702 Hilltop RD NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$750,000
$750,000
2718 N Alder ST, Tacoma, WA 98407
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$725,000
$750,000
3.3%5529 67th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$720,000
$735,000
2.0%2025 Narrows View CIR NW #D134, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$715,000
$715,000
2912 S 381st WAY, Auburn, WA 98001
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$710,000
$710,000
2025 Narrows View CIR NW #D133, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$697,500
$695,000
0.4%5145 N Visscher ST, Tacoma, WA 98407
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$695,000
$598,850
16.1%15811 Goodrich DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$690,000
$695,000
0.7%8705 71st ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$686,000
$685,000
0.1%2021 Narrows View CIR NW #C122, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$680,000
$680,000
2107 14th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Jung Kim

$665,000
$680,000
2.2%903 30th ST NW #3D, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$656,913
$645,000
1.8%68 Coyote RD, Montesano, WA 98563
Greene Realty Group LLC • Matt Perkins

$640,000
$649,950
1.5%1740 S Prospect LN, Tacoma, WA 98405
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$597,000
$594,950
0.3%206 Balmer ST SW, Orting, WA 98360
Premier Real Estate Partners • Cary Farrah

$594,000
$579,900
2.4%4845 Limerick DR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
Redfin • Sheryl Wingate

$580,000
$595,000
2.5%7642 S Asotin ST, Tacoma, WA 98408
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$579,000
$525,000
10.3%24410 13th PL S, Des Moines, WA 98198
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$575,000
$625,000
8.0%3501 W 3rd ST, Anacortes, WA 98221
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$555,000
$598,000
7.2%36802 SE 47th PL, Fall City, WA 98024
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Don Kenney

$550,000
$550,000
21110 75th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
John L. Scott, Inc • George Graham

$550,000
$600,000
8.3%1730 N Narrows DR, Tacoma, WA 98406
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$548,000
$529,950
3.4%6010 122nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373
John L. Scott, Inc. • Eric Kelly

$542,000
$538,000
0.7%31646 45th PL SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%11025 179th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$525,000
$550,000
4.5%5160 Cromwell DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Properties NW of Gig Harbor • Patrick W. Mercado

$515,000
$499,900
3.0%141 NE Wagon Wheel RD, Belfair, WA 98528
Windermere Peninsula Prop • Lori Anderson

$510,000
$545,000
6.4%321 10th AVE S #711, Seattle, WA 98104
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$510,000
$515,000
1.0%13418 Emerald DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$500,000
$469,500
6.5%4506 N Ferdinand ST, Tacoma, WA 98407
Smart Street Properties, LLC • Sandee Sprague McColm

$499,999
$499,999
8624 62nd Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
Terrafin • Jesse Nelson

$495,000
$485,000
2.1%6203 S 116th ST, Seattle, WA 98178
KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Allison L. Holz

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%5159 Country Club WAY SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$475,000
$475,000
8705 71st ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$472,000
$483,500
2.4%9426 187th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$467,500
$475,000
1.6%4564 Strathmore CIR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
John L. Scott, Inc. • Carol M. Jarrett

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%3022 SW Bradford ST #401, Seattle, WA 98126
BetterHomes&GardensRE Macy&Co. • Bridget Franklin

$455,000
$549,000
17.1%5120 S 312th ST, Auburn, WA 98001
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$446,000
$419,900
6.2%11025 179th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
William E. Johnson • Bill Johnson

$445,000
$450,000
1.1%601 Williams CT W, Eatonville, WA 98328
Best Choice Realty LLC • Cole Mathenia

$435,000
$435,000
8705 71st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Keller Williams West Sound • Jennifer Sievers

$430,000
$435,000
1.1%17213 2nd ST NW, Lakebay, WA 98349
Keller Williams West Sound • Nicola D'Anella

$425,000
$430,000
1.2%11008 Moller DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
RE/MAX Exclusive • Julia Runyan

$425,000
$425,000
4469 Sidney RD SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$420,000
$435,000
3.4%19607 17th ST SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
Renne Real Estate • Ellie Renne

$405,000
$387,000
4.7%12224 49th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98178
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$397,000
$389,000
2.1%3405 109th StCt NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Infinity Real Estate LLC • Leslie Fleming

$395,000
$385,000
2.6%920 West AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$380,000
$380,000
1700 Cooper Point RD SW #A-4, Olympia, WA 98502
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$375,000
$382,000
1.8%13144 NW Holly RD, Bremerton, WA 98312
Infinity Real Estate LLC • Leslie Fleming

$374,000
$385,000
2.9%1720 193rd AVE SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%4205 Gustafson RD, Silverdale, WA 98383
Better Properties Kitsap • Tosca Fernandes

$360,000
$360,000
921 Cline AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%267 Limmer RD, Winlock, WA 98596
CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Walter Cuestas

$350,000
$375,000
6.7%3828 E Ames Lake DR NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW • Mitzi Felts

$330,000
$330,000
12024 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$325,000
$349,950
7.1%13623 180th Ave NW KPN, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
PNW Towns and Sound • Mia Perryman

$320,000
$375,000
14.7%3592 E L ST, Tacoma, WA 98404
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$315,330
$315,330
8712 71st ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Infinity Real Estate LLC • Leslie Fleming

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%117 Sage ST NE, Brewster, WA 98812
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$280,000
$275,000
1.8%14818 Evergreen LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
Better Properties Kent • Korey Pisha

$255,000
$249,000
2.4%19111 19th ST SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
Realty One Group Turn Key • Kim McCartney

$245,000
$249,990
2.0%13405 97th AVE E #204, Puyallup, WA 98373
John L. Scott, Inc. • Jared M. Landeis

$205,000
$195,000
5.1%8639 Zircon DR SW #T-3, Lakewood, WA 98498
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$200,000
$210,000
4.8%204 4th ST, Bucoda, WA 98530
John L. Scott CNT • Brent Taylor

$165,000
$165,000
12971 Olalla Valley RD SE, Olalla, WA 98359
Infinity Real Estate LLC • Leslie Fleming

$161,000
$170,000
5.3%412 Monroe ST, South Bend, WA 98586
eXp Realty • Susan Jackson

$150,000
$215,000
30.2%37 Whalers ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$132,000
$149,000
11.4%261 SE Crescent DR, Shelton, WA 98584
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$123,000
$123,000
4449 Beach DR E #3, Port Orchard, WA 98366
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$60,000
$70,000
14.3%427 Rivendell RD, Grapeview, WA 98546
RE/MAX Exclusive • Angela M. Goossens

$49,000
$49,000
19421 24th ST SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

$11,000
$11,000
12723 96th Street CT, Anderson Island, WA 98303
United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "