+1(253) 225-5578 leslie@unitedpsw.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Gig Harbor
    2. Lakebay
    3. Tacoma
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Real Estate Furniture Exchange
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    102 Properties
    Map

    102 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1730 N Narrows DR, Tacoma, WA 98406
      4 Beds2.25 Baths2,576 SqFt
      $550,000 $600,000 8.3%

      1730 N Narrows DR, Tacoma, WA 98406

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2021 Narrows View CIR NW #C122, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
      3 Beds2.25 Baths2,372 SqFt
      $686,000 $685,000 0.1%

      2021 Narrows View CIR NW #C122, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1720 193rd AVE SW, Lakebay, WA 98349
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,248 SqFt
      $374,000 $385,000 2.9%

      1720 193rd AVE SW, Lakebay, WA 98349

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 903 30th ST NW #3D, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
      2 Beds1.75 Baths1,610 SqFt
      $665,000 $680,000 2.2%

      903 30th ST NW #3D, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1700 Cooper Point RD SW #A-4, Olympia, WA 98502
      2.31 Acres Lot
      $380,000 $380,000

      1700 Cooper Point RD SW #A-4, Olympia, WA 98502

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 3022 SW Bradford ST #401, Seattle, WA 98126
      2 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt
      $460,000 $450,000 2.2%

      3022 SW Bradford ST #401, Seattle, WA 98126

      BetterHomes&GardensRE Macy&Co. • Bridget Franklin

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 5159 Country Club WAY SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
      3 Beds2.75 Baths2,054 SqFt
      $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

      5159 Country Club WAY SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 9426 187th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt
      $472,000 $483,500 2.4%

      9426 187th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 601 Williams CT W, Eatonville, WA 98328
      3 Beds2.25 Baths1,420 SqFt
      $445,000 $450,000 1.1%

      601 Williams CT W, Eatonville, WA 98328

      Best Choice Realty LLC • Cole Mathenia

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 4469 Sidney RD SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
      2 Beds1 Bath753 SqFt
      $425,000 $425,000

      4469 Sidney RD SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2025 Narrows View CIR NW #D133, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
      2 Beds2.75 Baths2,372 SqFt
      $710,000 $710,000

      2025 Narrows View CIR NW #D133, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2718 N Alder ST, Tacoma, WA 98407
      3 Beds1.75 Baths2,811 SqFt
      $750,000 $750,000

      2718 N Alder ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8705 71st ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,512 SqFt
      $690,000 $695,000 0.7%

      8705 71st ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 11109 66th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
      3 Beds3.5 Baths2,842 SqFt
      $945,000 $950,000 0.5%

      11109 66th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1301 Madrona WAY NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
      4 Beds2.5 Baths3,016 SqFt
      $1,125,000 $1,180,000 4.7%

      1301 Madrona WAY NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 3592 E L ST, Tacoma, WA 98404
      3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt
      $320,000 $375,000 14.7%

      3592 E L ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1740 S Prospect LN, Tacoma, WA 98405
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,551 SqFt
      $640,000 $649,950 1.5%

      1740 S Prospect LN, Tacoma, WA 98405

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 10707 Moller DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
      3 Beds1.75 Baths2,288 SqFt
      $945,000 $947,000 0.2%

      10707 Moller DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 6203 S 116th ST, Seattle, WA 98178
      3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt
      $495,000 $485,000 2.1%

      6203 S 116th ST, Seattle, WA 98178

      KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Allison L. Holz

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 13418 Emerald DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,462 SqFt
      $510,000 $515,000 1.0%

      13418 Emerald DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 10816 Colvos DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
      3 Beds2.25 Baths3,658 SqFt
      $1,000,000 $1,250,000 20.0%

      10816 Colvos DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 920 West AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,808 SqFt
      $395,000 $385,000 2.6%

      920 West AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 12224 49th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98178
      2 Beds1 Bath670 SqFt
      $405,000 $387,000 4.7%

      12224 49th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98178

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 921 Cline AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
      3 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt
      $360,000 $360,000

      921 Cline AVE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      United R/E Puget Sound West • Leslie Fleming

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Gig Harbor
        2. Lakebay
        3. Tacoma
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Home Services
        Real Estate Furniture Exchange
        Resources
        1. Get Pre-Qualified
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
        Blogs
    united-logo-1Proud Partner of FGP

    United Real Estate

    Leslie Fleming Lic# 132836

    +1(253) 225-5578 leslie@unitedpsw.com

    3312 Rosedale St. Gig Harbor, WA, 98335

    Get My App